Golden Trio (2024) | Dramacool

Golden Trio (2024)

Description:

Watch Golden Trio (2024) English sub is a Chinese Drama watch online and download on Watchasian. Bookmark this cool site for watching all Drama of Kissasain and myasiantv. Also Enjoy the  Most popular Drama Asian Dramas all Seasons.

Plot:

Xiao Chang Qing, Sun Qian Cheng and Chen Xin Cheng worked hard all their lives. After retirement, they finally got together and co-founded a warm retirement community. In the community, they solved problems that elderly people faced, and in the process, they recognized their own problems and reconciled with their family and with themselves

Original name: 老家伙

Rating: 8.4 / 10

Original Network: , ,

Country: ,

Status:

Released:

Total Episodes: 36 Episode(s)

Genre: ,

Other name: Golden TrioThe Old BoysGolden Trio

(0) comments

Disqus: add shortname your comunity more info

Report

Please help us to describe the issue so we can fix it asap.